Lähtölistat

Posion Kaamoshiihdot/MustiCupin 2. osak.

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Posion Pyrintö

Kilpailun sarjat: N8M8N10M10N12M12N14M70M14N16N55M55M16
N18N20M50NM18M20M45M

N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.01.00  N8                     2  Linda Verkama           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Sarjaluettelo

M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.02.00  M8                     4  Roni Jurvelin           OunasvHS
11.02.30  M8                     5  Aapo Toratti            Keminsuun Kisa
11.03.00  M8                     6  Juho Jarva              OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.04.00  N10                    8  Ellen Hovila            OunasvHS
11.04.30  N10                    9  Fanni Takkula           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.05.00  N10                   10  Iina Jurvelin           OunasvHS
11.05.30  N10                   11  Ella Ollila             Posion Pyrintö
11.06.00  N10                   12  Ellen Poikela           OunasvHS
11.06.30  N10                   13  Sylvi Häkämies          Posion Pyrintö
11.07.00  N10                   14  Essi Jarva              OunasvHS
11.07.30  N10                   15  Siiri Häkämies          Posion Pyrintö
11.08.00  N10                   16  Hilma Keränen           OunasvHS
11.08.30  N10                   17  Enni Okkonen            Visa Ski Team Kemi

Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.09.30  M10                   19  Lappi Nurmela           OunasvHS
11.10.00  M10                   20  Ilari Luukkonen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.10.30  M10                   21  Vili Haataja            OunasvHS
11.11.00  M10                   22  Ilmari Hietala          OunasvHS
11.11.30  M10                   23  Peetu Saukko            OunasvHS
11.12.00  M10                   24  Eeli Kuoksa             OunasvHS
11.12.30  M10                   25  Abel Sieppi             OunasvHS
11.13.00  M10                   26  Valtteri Tiuraniemi     OunasvHS
11.13.30  M10                   27  Samu Vuolli             OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.14.30  N12                   29  Sanja Nevanperä         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.15.00  N12                   30  Lilli Haataja           OunasvHS
11.15.30  N12                   31  Iida Verkama            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.16.00  N12                   32  Karin Hovila            OunasvHS
11.16.30  N12                   33  Enni Laakkonen          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.17.00  N12                   34  Eden Sieppi             OunasvHS
11.17.30  N12                   35  Peppi Poutanen          Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.18.00  N12                   36  Miia Laakkonen          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.19.00  M12                   38  Joona Ylimäki           Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.19.30  M12                   39  Lauri Tapio             OunasvHS
11.20.00  M12                   40  Veikka Takkula          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.20.30  M12                   41  Oiva Tervaskanto        OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.21.30  N14                   43  Lotta Rossi             Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.22.00  N14                   44  Lumia Nurmela           OunasvHS
11.22.30  N14                   45  Elisa Takkunen          Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.23.00  N14                   46  Enna Poikela            OunasvHS
11.23.30  N14                   47  Alisa Luukkonen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.24.00  N14                   48  Minea Miettunen         Visa Ski Team Kemi

Sarjaluettelo

M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.25.00  M70                   50  Kalle Saapunki          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 4.4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.26.00  M14                   52  Okko Selin              OunasvHS
11.26.30  M14                   53  Pyry Vuolli             OunasvHS
11.27.00  M14                   54  Joel Tapio              OunasvHS
11.27.30  M14                   55  Ivan Kharlanov          OunasvHS
11.28.00  M14                   56  Tomi Saukko             OunasvHS
11.28.30  M14                   57  Marius Pitkänen         OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 4.4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.29.30  N16                   59  Juulia Ojala            OunasvHS
11.30.00  N16                   60  Saaga Sassi             Iin Urheilijat
11.30.30  N16                   61  Laura Ojala             OunasvHS
11.31.00  N16                   62  Seela Salokangas        OunasvHS
11.31.30  N16                   63  Helinä Niskanen         Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.32.00  N16                   64  Hilpi Ruotsala          OunasvHS
11.32.30  N16                   65  Mona Pitkänen           OunasvHS
11.33.00  N16                   66  Heta Ruotsala           OunasvHS
11.33.30  N16                   67  Asta Jarva              OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 4.4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.34.30  N55                   69  Lilja Buller            TaivMets-Veik85

Sarjaluettelo

M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 4.4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.35.30  M55                   71  Petri Kinnunen          TaivMets-Veik85

Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.36.30  M16                   73  Matias Uusitalo         Iin Urheilijat
11.37.00  M16                   74  Tuukka Posio            Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.37.30  M16                   75  Kasper Heikkinen        Ristijärven Pyry
11.38.00  M16                   76  Aleksi Pirkonen         OunasvHS
11.38.30  M16                   77  Elmeri Helander         Visa Ski Team Kemi

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 8.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.39.30  N18                   79  Anni Tapio              OunasvHS
11.40.00  N18                   80  Veera Tammi             Simon Kiri
11.40.30  N18                   81  Sunna Vihervirta        OunasvHS
11.41.00  N18                   82  Elina Parpala           Simon Kiri
11.41.30  N18                   83  Hilla Niskanen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.42.00  N18                   84  Ella Tammi              Simon Kiri
11.42.30  N18                   85  Sara Niskanen           Visa Ski Team Kemi

Sarjaluettelo

N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 8.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.43.30  N20                   87  Jonna Vestenius         Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.44.00  N20                   88  Emilia Kähkönen         OunasvHS

Sarjaluettelo

M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 8.8 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.45.00  M50                   90  Juha Alm                RovanMarat

Sarjaluettelo

N Naiset 13.2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.46.00  N                     92  Sanni Alatalo           Lempäälän Kisa
11.46.30  N                     93  Heli Heiskanen          Team Skiers
11.47.00  N                     94  Emmi Lämsä              Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.47.30  N                     95  Emmi Hakomäki           Jämin Jänne

Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 13.2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.48.30  M18                   97  Vertti Laatikainen      Posion Pyrintö
11.49.00  M18                   98  Jesse Ylimäki           Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.49.30  M18                   99  Eino Gretschel          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11.50.00  M18                  100  Roope Sassi             Iin Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo

M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 13.2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.51.00  M20                  102  Jussi Rantala           Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.51.30  M20                  103  Antti-Jussi Raappana    TaivMets-Veik85

Sarjaluettelo

M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 22 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.52.30  M45                  105  Esa Mursu               Posion Pyrintö
11.53.00  M45                  106  Marko Törmänen          Oulun Kilpa-Veljet

Sarjaluettelo

M Miehet 22 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.54.00  M                    108  Stanislav Rezak         CZE
11.54.30  M                    109  Eino Vuollet            Posion Pyrintö
11.55.00  M                    110  Jeremias Lipsanen       Juvan Urheilijat
11.55.30  M                    111  Tero Similä             Posion Pyrintö
11.56.00  M                    112  Kristian Väänänen       RovanMarat
11.56.30  M                    113  Eero Vuollet            Posion Pyrintö
11.57.00  M                    114  Markus Hietanen         OunasvHS
11.57.30  M                    115  Elias Valikainen        Inarin Yritys
11.58.00  M                    116  Antti Häkämies          Posion Pyrintö
11.58.30  M                    117  Lauri Pyhäjärvi         OunasvHS
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   1

Sarjaluettelo


ExTime